Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

14 Years Of Experience

  • Gear Net Technologies LLC
  • sira-removebg-preview
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

CWDM-SFP10G-1490=

$11,329.00

< tbody >

Model: CWDM-SFP10G-1490= – Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

CWDM-SFP10G-1490= Specification

CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Get a Enquiry