Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

HG8010H

Echolife HG8010H GPON Terminal with 1*GE

Chat With GNTME LLC
Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

GPON ONT HG8010H Optical Network Terminal

GPON ONT, 1*GE port

Without WiFi

Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports OMCI

Connector type SC/UPC

Coming with B+ or C+ Module

Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS

HG8010H coming with English GUI

Suitable for home and SOHO users

Packing dimension : 200*140*80mm

Gross Weight : 0.5kg

Get a Enquiry