Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

ODX045401

< tbody >

Model: ODX045401 – Huawei OSN 7500 SFP Module
Detail: 10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm~2dBm,195.40THz,LC/PC)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

ODX045401 Specification

10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm~2dBm,195.40THz,LC/PC)

Get a Enquiry