Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

 Placeholder

OST015N00

$106.00

Model: Huawei OST015N00 Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

OST015N00 Specification

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,622M,Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)

Get a Enquiry