Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

OMXD10N01

< tbody >

Model: OMXD10N01 – Huawei OSN 1800 SFP Module
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,9.8G,-5dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.1km
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

OMXD10N01 Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,9.8G,-5dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.1km

Get a Enquiry