Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

J4860D

< tbody >

Model: HPE J4860D – Aruba Transceivers
Detail: Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

J4860D Specification

Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR

Get a Enquiry