Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

14 Years Of Experience

  • Gear Net Technologies LLC
  • sira-removebg-preview
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

J4860C

< tbody >

Model: J4860C – HP Transceiver
Detail: HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

J4860C Specifications

Type

HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver

Ports

1 LC 1000Base-LH port (no IEEE standard exists for 1550 nm optics), Duplex: full only

Cabling distance (maximum)

10-70,000 m (single-mode fiber)

Dimensions

2.17 x 0.60 x 0.46 in.

Weight

0.04 lb.

Get a Enquiry