Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

Sale!

GLC-LH-SM

$225.00

< tbody >

Model: GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Detail: GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

Datasheet: GLC-LH-SM Datasheet

Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

GLC-LH-SM Specifications

Product Wavelength (nm) Fiber Type Core Size (μm) Modal Bandwidth (MHz* Km)*** Operating Distance (m)
1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 MMF* 62.5 500 550 (1,804 ft)
50 400 550 (1,804 ft)
50 500 550 (1,804 ft)
SMF -**

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Get a Enquiry