Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

14 Years Of Experience

  • Gear Net Technologies LLC
  • sira-removebg-preview
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

AJ837A

$70.00

< tbody >

Model: AJ837A – HPE Cables
Detail: HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

AJ837A Specification

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

Get a Enquiry