Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

SFP-FC4G-LW

$925.00

Model: Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-FC4G-LW,eSFP,4G,FC Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

SFP-FC4G-LW Specification

Huawei Optical Transceiver SFP-FC4G-LW,eSFP,4G,FC Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)

Get a Enquiry