Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

SFP-6GE-LR

SFP-6GE-LR

$112.00

< tbody >

Model: Huawei SFP-6GE-LR Optical Transceiver
Detail: 6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver,SFP,6G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

SFP-6GE-LR Specification

6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver,SFP,6G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC)

Get a Enquiry