Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

14 Years Of Experience

  • Gear Net Technologies LLC
  • sira-removebg-preview
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

Sale!

CWDM-GBIC-1530

$2,248.00

< tbody >

Model: CWDM-GBIC-1530 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Detail: 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

CWDM-GBIC-1530 Specification

Product Number

CWDM-GBIC-1530

Description

1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Form Type

GBIC

Max Data Rate

Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel

Max Cable Distance

80km

Wavelength

1530nm-TX

Color

Green

Get a Enquiry