Whatsapp x

WhatsApp Number

+971503841786

Message
Mobile No x
+971 4 2409 998
Email x
[email protected]
OSM080C01 - Gear Net Technologies LLC

Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Less Categories

11 Years Off Experience

All Products

Product Details

OSM080C01

< tbody >

Model: OSM080C01 – Huawei OptiX PTN 3900 SFP Module
Detail: High Speed Transceiver,CFP,4*10(1550nm Band),41.25Gb/s,0dBm,4.5dBm,-22dBm,Angled LC,80km
Get a Quote via Whatsapp

Share this product

Description

OSM080C01 Specification

High Speed Transceiver,CFP,4*10(1550nm Band),41.25Gb/s,0dBm,4.5dBm,-22dBm,Angled LC,80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OSM080C01”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *