Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

SSE-DCM(J)-C-652-FBG(200km)

< tbody >

Model: SSE-DCM(J)-C-652-FBG(200km) – Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 NG WDM DCM
Detail: Dispersion Compensation Grating-1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber)–3302ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km)-8.0-1.6-LC/PC-235*234*45
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

SSE-DCM(J)-C-652-FBG(200km) Specification

Dispersion Compensation Grating-1528~1568nm(compensation G.652 fiber)–3302ps/nm@1545(compensation 200km)-8.0-1.6-LC/PC-235*234*45

Get a Enquiry