Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

SFP-10G-ZCW1551

SFP-10G-ZCW1551

$1,899.00

< tbody >

Model: Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1551nm,70km,LC)
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1551nm,70km,LC)

Get a Enquiry