Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

GLC-BX80-D-I

GLC-BX80-D-I

$5,750.00

< tbody >

Model: GLC-BX80-D-I – Cisco SFP GLC Module
Detail: 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

GLC-BX80-D-I Specification

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector

Get a Enquiry