Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

11 Years Of Experience

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products
sira-removebg-preview

Product Details

BK787A

< tbody >

Model: BK787A – HP LC/LC Multi-mode Coupler 8 Pack
Detail: HP LC/LC Multi-mode Coupler 8 Pack
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

BK787A Specification

HP LC/LC Multi-mode Coupler 8 Pack

Get a Quote