Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products

Product Details

VC6MSFPLCS01

$62.00

Model: Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCS01
Detail: Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCS01 (SFP 850nm,Multimode,LC,0.5km)+2pcs Patch Cord(LC/PC-LC/PC)
Get a Quote via Whatsapp

Share this product

Description

VC6MSFPLCS01 Specification

Huawei optical module-Optical Transceiver VC6MSFPLCS01 (SFP 850nm,Multimode,LC,0.5km)+2pcs Patch Cord(LC/PC-LC/PC)

Get a Quote