Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products

Product Details

SFP-10G-ZCW1591

$1,998.00

< tbody >

Model: Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km,LC)
Get a Quote via Whatsapp

Share this product

Description

SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(CWDM,1591nm,70km,LC)

Get a Quote