Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products

Product Details

SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI

$333.00

< tbody >

Model: Huawei SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Optical Transceiver
Detail: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)
Get a Quote via Whatsapp

Share this product

Description

SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI Specification

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm,40km,LC)

Get a Quote