Free shipping on all UAE order

All Products
More Categories Close Menu

Email: sales@gntme.com

Whatsapp: +971503841786

All Products

Product Details

ONS-CCC-100G-20=

$875.00

< tbody >

Model: ONS-CCC-100G-20= – Cisco ONS Transceivers
Detail: CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long
Chat With GNTME LLC

Share this product

Description

ONS-CCC-100G-20= Specification

CXP-CFP MPO cable, 20m long

Get a Quote